Thief: Difference between revisions

From Essence of Flow Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:100%;"
!  
!  
! Throw Stone
! Throw Stone
! Hiding
! Hiding
! Envenom
! Envenom
|-
! GIF
| [[File:Throw_Stone.gif|120px]]
| [[File:Hiding.gif|120px]]
| [[File:Envenom.gif|120px]]
|-
|-
! Image
! Image

Revision as of 20:22, 18 December 2025

The thief class is the only shit 1st job

Image Skill Name Damage Description
File:Throw Stone.png Throw Stone Low Throws a small stone at the target, dealing minor physical damage and briefly interrupting actions.
File:Hiding.png Hiding None Allows the user to hide from enemies, becoming invisible for a short duration unless detected.
File:Envenom.png Envenom Medium Attacks the enemy with a poisoned strike, dealing damage and applying poison over time.
Throw Stone Hiding Envenom
GIF File:Throw Stone.gif File:Hiding.gif File:Envenom.gif
Image File:Throw Stone.png File:Hiding.png File:Envenom.png
Damage Low None Medium
Description Throws a small stone at the target, dealing minor physical damage and briefly interrupting actions. Allows the user to hide from enemies, becoming invisible for a short duration unless detected. Attacks the enemy with a poisoned strike, dealing damage and applying poison over time.